+1(404) 219-6191 mikeandkarenhagen@gmail.com
Keller Williams Lake Oconee
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1000 Lone Oak RD, Greensboro, GA 30642
1/40

$450,000

$469,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,933 SqFt

1000 Lone Oak RD, Greensboro, GA 30642

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1470 Plantation DR, Greensboro, GA 30642
1/47

$1,370,000

$1,649,000

16.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,417 SqFt

1470 Plantation DR, Greensboro, GA 30642

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
152 Hunters Chase CT, Eatonton, GA 31024
1/30

$349,900

$349,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,001 SqFt

152 Hunters Chase CT, Eatonton, GA 31024

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1040 Creekwood PL, Greensboro, GA 30642
1/35

$395,000

$405,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

1040 Creekwood PL, Greensboro, GA 30642

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
188 Davidson ST, Shady Dale, GA 31085
1/70

$280,000

$280,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,148 SqFt

188 Davidson ST, Shady Dale, GA 31085

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
178 W River Bend DR, Eatonton, GA 31024
1/61

$1,545,000

$1,575,000

1.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,776 SqFt

178 W River Bend DR, Eatonton, GA 31024

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
146 Long Island DR, Eatonton, GA 31024
1/33

$2,050,000

$2,199,000

6.8%
5 Beds4.5 Baths0.63 Acres Lot

146 Long Island DR, Eatonton, GA 31024

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
103 Shelby DR, Eatonton, GA 31024
1/40

$520,000

$520,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,655 SqFt

103 Shelby DR, Eatonton, GA 31024

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
119 Martin Oaks BLVD, Eatonton, GA 31024
1/49

$518,000

$527,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,655 SqFt

119 Martin Oaks BLVD, Eatonton, GA 31024

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
179 Garrett DR, Eatonton, GA 31024
1/16

$283,000

$279,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt

179 Garrett DR, Eatonton, GA 31024

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
107 Sugar Creek TRL, Eatonton, GA 31024
1/68

$1,020,000

$1,049,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths3,120 SqFt

107 Sugar Creek TRL, Eatonton, GA 31024

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
128 Lakeview DR, Eatonton, GA 31024
1/63

$2,630,000

$2,790,000

5.7%
4 Beds5.5 Baths6,420 SqFt

128 Lakeview DR, Eatonton, GA 31024

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
151 Hardy RD, Gray, GA 31032
1/18

$137,000

$139,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

151 Hardy RD, Gray, GA 31032

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
113 Daisy TRL NW, Milledgeville, GA 31061
1/103

$2,240,000

$2,499,999

10.4%
5 Beds5 Baths4,341 SqFt

113 Daisy TRL NW, Milledgeville, GA 31061

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1071 Westchester, Greensboro, GA 30642
1/54

$959,000

$979,000

2.0%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,070 SqFt

1071 Westchester, Greensboro, GA 30642

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1401 Oconee Heights DR, Greensboro, GA 30642
1/63

$2,775,000

$2,898,888

4.3%
5 Beds6 Baths5,480 SqFt

1401 Oconee Heights DR, Greensboro, GA 30642

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1041 Island Inlet CV, Greensboro, GA 30642
1/53

$585,000

$595,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths3,173 SqFt

1041 Island Inlet CV, Greensboro, GA 30642

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
132 Mags PATH, Eatonton, GA 31024
1/69

$890,000

$925,000

3.8%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,044 SqFt

132 Mags PATH, Eatonton, GA 31024

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
135 Mags PATH, Eatonton, GA 31024
1/53

$2,450,000

$2,549,000

3.9%
4 Beds5 Baths5,862 SqFt

135 Mags PATH, Eatonton, GA 31024

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1051 Careywood ST, Greensboro, GA 30642
1/48

$450,000

$459,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt

1051 Careywood ST, Greensboro, GA 30642

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
715 Jamesway DR, Sparta, GA 31087
1/59

$404,625

$425,000

4.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,500 SqFt

715 Jamesway DR, Sparta, GA 31087

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
116 Carolyn DR, Eatonton, GA 31024
1/71

$930,000

$1,005,000

7.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,092 SqFt

116 Carolyn DR, Eatonton, GA 31024

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1121 Water Front RD, Greensboro, GA 30642
1/64

$578,000

$582,000

0.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,743 SqFt

1121 Water Front RD, Greensboro, GA 30642

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
135 Iron Horse DR, Eatonton, GA 31024
1/78

$1,080,000

$1,125,000

4.0%
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,144 SqFt

135 Iron Horse DR, Eatonton, GA 31024

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Keller Williams Lake Oconee

Mike And Karen Hagen License ID: 354307

+1(404) 219-6191 mikeandkarenhagen@gmail.com

1010 Village Park Lane, Suite 100, Greensboro, GA 30642
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

What’s Your Home Really Worth?

FIND OUT FAST AND FREE

Enter your address below

- A valid address is required to continue.
Next
Step 1 Enter Property Address
Step 2 Property Details
Step 3 Property Valuation

Powered by Lofty Inc.Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of service

Privacy policy

default
Keller Williams Lake Oconee

Mike And Karen Hagen License ID: 354307

+1(404) 219-6191 mikeandkarenhagen@gmail.com

1010 Village Park Lane, Suite 100, Greensboro, GA 30642